Медалісти школи

Нагороджені Золотою медаллю «За особливі успіхи у навчанні»
1964
Вовк Марія Павлівна1966
Голуб Інна Григорівна
Діхтяренко Зінаїда Олександрівна

1966
Зубріцька Таміла Сергіївна
Шелудченко Тетяна Антонівна

1968
Хвиля Людмила Володимирівна

1971
Головатий Сергій Петрович
Клепко Сергій Федорович

1972
Зубрицький Олександр Юрійович

1974
Бондар Любов Петрівна

1980
Шапошник Юрій Борисович
Погорілий Сергій Анатолійович
Пипко Віктор Борисович
Биченко Тетяна Борисівна
Апостолова Ірина Олександрівна
Коломієць Лілія Вікторівна
Клепко Олена Василівна

1982
Дворник Людмила Олексіївна
Ковтун Володимир Вікторович
Юсухно Олена Вікторівна
Покотиленко Людмила Володимирівна
Плахтєєва Людмила Леонідівна
Бойко Зінаїда Михайлівна

1984
Слободяник Наталія Миколаївна
Савченко Наталія Віталіївна
Латюк Андрій Федорович
Матвієнко Ярослав Васильович
Чуднова Олена Євгеніївна

1985
Чепурна Ірина
Самсонова Антоніна Володимирівна
Тріфонова Юлія Миколаївна
Биченко Володимир Борисович

1986
Шалигіна Оксана Володимирівна
Шестопал Ольга Миколаївна
Хорошевська Олена Віталіївна

1987
Лисак Марія Іванівна
Хоменко Олена Леонідівна

1988
Царенко Ольга Анатоліївна
Гладун Олена Василівна
Пономаренко Олена Віталіївна
Соболь Наталія Анатоліївна

1989
Лісовий В‘ячеслав Анатолійович
Бондаренко В‘ячеслав Миколайович
Лисак Наталія Іванівна
Сальніченко Марина Артурівна

1990
Джоган Тетяна Іванівна
Марченко Лілія Миколаївна
Радченко Тетяна Миколаївна
Танцюра Ольга Анатоліївна
Тарара Людмила Борисівна
Ульяненко Наталія Миколаївна

1991
Кисленко Світлана Петрівна
Кредзинська Ірина Яківна
Макаренко Оксана Миколаївна
Сергієнко Ліна Вікторівна
Сергієнко Ліля Вікторівна
Яворська Олена Петрівна
Фандуль Оксана Федорівна

1992
Петрук Олег Леонідович
Аглічева Віра Олександрівна
Антонова Галина Олександрівна
Козак Сергій Миколайович
Кулик Марина Олексіївна
Лівандовська Надія Олександрівна
Осадча Людмила Леонідівна
Проценко Юлія Михайлівна

1993
Алтанець Наталія Олексіївна
Голуб Олена Юріївна
Грудєва Тетяна Володимирівна
Губенко Дмитро Ігоревич
Єфімчук Людмила Володимирівна
Москаленко Тетяна Юріївна
Осика Марина Миколаївна
Стельмах Тетяна Володимирівна
Хоменко Алла Леонідівна

1994
Бандурко Андрій Васильович
Бондаренко Ольга Олександрівна
Димура Вікторія Петрівна
Джоган Людмила Іванівна
Максимішина Ольга Михайлівна
Старжегородський Тарас Олександрович
Ткачук Оксана Пилипівна
Драч Тетяна Анатоліївна

1995
Галіба Ігор Васильович
Заріцька Ольга Борисівна
Держій Олена Олександрівна
Євсєєва Ольга Ігорівна
Іванова Вікторія Миколаївна
Чукін Андрій Віталійович

1996
Борсук Ганна Петрівна
Заскалена Наталія Михайлівна
Омельяненко Тетяна Олександрівна
Білан Оксана Борисівна
Ведута Ніна Олександрівна
Кіркіченко Вікторія Михайлівна

1997
Бандурко Сергій Васильович
Обдула Валентина Іванівна
Таценко Наталія Володимирівна
Ведута Наталія Олександрівна
Гуріненко Світлана Вікторівна
Козакова Ліна Віталіївна
Максимішин Максим Віталійович
Могілей Ярослав Володимирович
Помазан Олександр Володимирович
Сірякова Вікторія Володимирівна
Ярмиш Ксенія Володимирівна

1998
Антоненко Світлана Миколаївна
Кірюшенко Оксана Валеріївна
Михайленко Тетяна Анатоліївна
Волотковська Леся Миколаївна
Голубець Костянтин Миколайович
Мірошниченко Аліна Олександрівна
Пабат Олександр Васильович
Яворський Олексій Петрович

1999
Попвіченко Ольга Андріївна
Харенко Віталій Миколайович
Шмакова Тетяна Володимирівна
Гайтан Тетяна Іванівна
Карпенко Ольга Михайлівна
Овечко Олександр Олександрович
Палієва Оксана Миколаївна
Ромащенко Оксана Павлівна
Святокум Наталія Віталіївна

2000
Вакуленко Ірина Василівна
Карпань Олена Володимирівна
Мартиненко Наталія Володимирівна
Рижкова Алла Борисівна
Рідкошеєнко Тетяна Миколаївна
Мірошниченко Олена Вікторівна
Комар Наталія Вікторівна
Святченко Олег Григорович
Ткачук Ольга Пилипівна
Грицай Олександр Вікторович
Мусієнко Юрій Анатолійович
Сумська Яна Андріївна
Цейтлін Анна Олегівна
Горда Катерина Василівна
Лехмус Інна Анатоліївна
Мозуль Інна Вікторівна
Москаленко Наталія Олександрівна

2001
Білуха Вікторія Анатоліївна
Гаркава Ірина Володимирівна
Засядьвовк Олена Юріївна
Зіменков Богдан Вікторович
Козлова Ольга Вікторівна
Мачуська Ольга Олександрівна
Мельниченко Світлана Леонідівна
Петрук Тетяна Леонідівна
Скібін Тарас Миколайович
Шмакова Юлія Володимирівна
Сокуренко Людмила Петрівна

2002
Аглічев Євгеній Олександрович
Бердник Наталія Олександрівна
Бондаренко Ірина Вікторівна
Палієв Владислав Миколайович
Подрушняк Олексій Олександрович
Гречана Інна Сергіївна
Коломієць Вадим Іванович
Попович Максим Володимирович
Хіміченко Олена Ігорівна
Бердецька Анна Петрівна
Осипенко Аліна Миколаївна
Федоренко Ірина Василівна
Линник Оксана Олексіївна
Панасенко Анна Вікторівна

2003
Вовк Олеся Павлівна
Горіцька Марина Сергіївна
Коломієць Марія Вікторівна
Кузик Анна Олександрівна
Михайлюк Іван Васильович
Мозуль Ольга Олександрівна
Овчаренко Юлія Миколаївна
Бабіцька Анна Анатоліївна
Медведенко Яна Олегівна

2004
Антоне Вікторія Володимирівна
Овечко Євгеній Олександрович
Бердник Катерина Олександрівна
Козлова Світлана Вікторівна
Шерстюк Ірина Юріївна
Кузьменко Марина Андріївна

2005
Бреус Сергій Вікторович
Жаріна Інна Ігорівна
Секаре Світлана Леонідівна
Вакуленко Марина Василівна
Чумаченько Олександр Юрійович
Заболотна Олена Володимирівна

2006
Гайтан Софія Іванівна
Галєєва Олександра Олександрівна
Харенко Наталія Миколаївна
Осташенко Олена Олегівна

2007
Сниткіна Анна Павлівна
Халецька Крістіна Юріївнаb

2009
Короткий Костянтин Сергійович

2010
Гайдаєнко Вікторія Вікторівна
Гайдаєнко Алла Вікторівна

Нагороджені Срібною медаллю «За успіхи у навчанні»
1966
Кочубей Тетяна Яківна
Лісічкіна Валентина Михайлівна
Мішина Любов Борисівна
Поляков Володимир Пантелеймонович
Прокоф‘єв Олександр Миколайович
Сергієнко Василь Мусійович1967
Кульбачна Людмила Андріївна
Шелудченко Анатолій Антонович

1968
Супрун Тетяна Станіславівна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1986
Лисенко Олександр Миколайович

 

 

1988
Єфімчук Валерій Володимирович
Михальченко Руслан Павлович
Третяк Сергій Васильович
Геціву Ляна Олександрівна
Садова Ірина Степанівна

1989
Капущак Сніжана Миколаївна
Шапошник Андрій Борисович

 

 

1990
Березняк Світлана Миколаївна
Литвин Микола Олександрович
Тринченко Алла Володимирівна
Супрун Олеся Валеріївна

 

1991
Пилипенко Валентин Миколайович
Проценко Юліана Юріївна
Потеряйко Наталія Миколаївна
Різник Олексій Миколайович

 

1992
Капущак Лариса Миколаївна
Кривда Олена Миколаївна
Сокуренко Тетяна Петрівна
Товкун Олег Миколайович
Новочуб Людмила Василівна
Щербатюк Інна Анатоліївна
Буткевич Ольга Бориславівна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995
Мордванюк Ольга Миколаївна
Пантась Тетяна Миколаївна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997
Березняк Анатолій Миколайович
Мачуський Олександр Миколайович
Новіцька Вікторія Віталіївна
Осінський Богдан Анатолійович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999
Белушенко Олена Юріївна
Кучер Наталія Олексіївна
Лушпай максим Віталійович
Блажеєва Тетяна Станіславівна

 

 

 

2000
Гурський Євген Анатолійович
Лихолай Людмила Анатоліївна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002
Кононенко Леся Валеріївна
Кузик Юрій Олександрович
Новікова Вікторія Олегівна
Яковлев Єгор Валентинович
Коломієць Наталія Іванівна
Моторіна Вікторія Вікторівна

 

 

 

 

 

2003
Бик Олександр Анатолійович
Підлубна Олена Сергіївна
Колюка Андрій В‘ячеславович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005
Линник Вікторія Вікторівна
Симоненко Анастасія Сергіївна

 

 

2006
Марченко Станіслав Іванович
Терещенко Юлія Михайлівна
Березняк Тамара Миколаївна

 

2007
Подрушняк Валентина Олександрівна
Дуднікова Аліна Олегівна

 

2010
Ібашева Юлдуз Каміліївна
Рут Катерина Юріївна

Роздрукувати сторінку